logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:
Name:Box
Comment:(NOT AVAILABLE SEPARATELY)
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:M121591
Name:Insert
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:21H1024
Name:Screw
Comment:1/4" X 5/8"
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:M40333
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:6.350 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:M123913
Name:Bumper
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:14
Number:M71234
Name:Plug
Comment:(14 USED ON LOADING RAMP MAT, 3 USED ON EACH CORNER BUMPER)
Quantity:20
Pos:15
Number:M120808
Name:Latch
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:L2700N
Name:Spring
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:24M7040
Name:Washer
Comment:11 X 20 X 2 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:18
Number:11M7012
Name:Cotter Pin
Comment:3.200 X 16 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:AM121539
Name:Tail Gate
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:19M7786
Name:Screw
Comment:M10 X 30
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:M122436
Name:Mat
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:14M7401
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M12
Quantity:2
Pos:22
Number:19M7414
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M12 X 90
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:M121650
Name:Plate
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:19M7865
Name:Screw
Comment:M8 X 16
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:14M7298
Name:Flange Nut
Comment:M8
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:AM121205
Name:Hitch
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:19M7479
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 80
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:AM119848
Name:Hitch Coupling
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:14M7520
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:PM05101
Name:Ball Stud
Comment:1-7/8 INCH
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:14M7400
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:19M7807
Name:Screw
Comment:M10 X 60
Quantity:2