logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:19M7657
Name:Screw
Comment:M8 X 25 (HS, HEAD MARKED 10.9)
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:P47908
Name:O-Ring
Comment:(SUB FOR ET11423)
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:ET11199
Name:O-Ring
Comment:
Quantity:3
Pos:12
Number:ET11576
Name:Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:ET10298
Name:Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:ET10319
Name:Hydraulic Hose
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:ET10302
Name:Tee Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:14M7304
Name:Nut
Comment:(SUB FOR ET12246)
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:ET12247
Name:Washer
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:26H72
Name:Shaft Key
Comment:(SUB FOR ET11430)
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:19M7555
Name:Screw
Comment:(A) M8 X 30
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:12M7065
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:8.100 MM
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:12M7065
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:(A) 8.100 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:21
Number:ET12364
Name:Seal Kit
Comment:TANDEM PUMP, (SUB FOR ET10364)
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:ET12560
Name:Seal Kit
Comment:REAR HYDRAULIC PUMP
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:ET10345
Name:Pump
Comment:TANDEM GEAR
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:19M7603
Name:Screw
Comment:M6 X 20
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:ET10297
Name:Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:ET10299
Name:Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:ET11239
Name:Elbow Fitting
Comment:FRONT PUMP, (SUB FOR ET10359)
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:ET11583
Name:Bearing Housing W/O Bearing
Comment:(A)
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:ET12588
Name:Gasket
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:ET10263
Name:Gear Case
Comment:(INCLUDES ITEMS MARKED (A) ABOVE)
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:ET10295
Name:Kit
Comment:GEAR CASE SERVICE
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:ET10644
Name:Shield
Comment:(SUB FOR ET10310)
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:ET11241
Name:Elbow Fitting
Comment:FRONT PUMP, (SUB FOR ET11607)
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:24M7040
Name:Washer
Comment:11 X 20 X 2 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:31
Number:12M7066
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:10.200 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:19M7166
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 20
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:ET11200
Name:O-Ring
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:19M7940
Name:Screw
Comment:M6 X 40
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:19M8334
Name:Screw
Comment:M6 X 30 (HS, HEAD MARKED 12.9)
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:12M7006
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:6.100 MM
Quantity:10
Pos:8
Number:ET11606
Name:Adapter
Comment:REAR PUMP
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:E69117
Name:O-Ring
Comment:(SUB FOR ET10334 OR ET11422)
Quantity:3