logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:..
Number:TY9371
Name:Adhesive
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:1
Number:ET10272
Name:Frame
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:ET11611
Name:Pin
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:ET10330
Name:Flail Knife
Comment:
Quantity:48
Pos:12
Number:ET11563
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 20 SPECIAL
Quantity:24
Pos:13
Number:24M7043
Name:Washer
Comment:12 X 25 X 3 MM
Quantity:48
Pos:14
Number:14M7337
Name:Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:28
Pos:15
Number:ET10326
Name:Key
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:ET11600
Name:Bolt
Comment:MOTOR MOUNTING
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:ET12365
Name:Gear
Comment:ROTOR, DRIVEN
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:ET10259
Name:Sleeve
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:ET12366
Name:Gear
Comment:MOTOR, DRIVE
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:19M7687
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M14X25, (SUB FOR ET11605)
Quantity:4
Pos:20
Number:ET11579
Name:Coupling
Comment:DRIVE, (SUB ET10259, ET12365 AND ET12366)
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:ET12596
Name:Screw
Comment:M10 X 30, COUNTERSUNK HEAD
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:ET10340
Name:Plate
Comment:MOTOR MOUNTING
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:19M7742
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 65 (HS, HEAD MARKED 10.9)
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:ET14927
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:24
Number:ET10357
Name:Support
Comment:ROLLER
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:ET10355
Name:Strap
Comment:LOWER (SECONDARY LIFT ARM)
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:14M7413
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M24
Quantity:2
Pos:27
Number:ET11290
Name:Cap
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:ET10264
Name:Channel
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:14M7165
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M6
Quantity:13
Pos:3
Number:12H294
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:5/8"
Quantity:4
Pos:30
Number:19M7077
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M6 X 20
Quantity:14
Pos:31
Number:24M7088
Name:Washer
Comment:6.600 X 12 X 1.600 MM
Quantity:6
Pos:32
Number:ET10311
Name:Guard
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:33
Number:ET10308
Name:Guard
Comment:MOTOR
Quantity:1
Pos:34
Number:34M7049
Name:Spring Pin
Comment:8 X 50 MM
Quantity:2
Pos:35
Number:12M7006
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:6.100 MM
Quantity:1
Pos:36
Number:ET10309
Name:Guard
Comment:FRONT
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:ET14124
Name:Roller
Comment:(SUB FOR ET11584) (ALSO ORDER (2) ET14927)
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:ET13769
Name:Bearing
Comment:SPHERICAL
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:JD7678
Name:Ball Bearing
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:ET10270
Name:Cover
Comment:BEARING
Quantity:1
Pos:40
Number:40M7011
Name:Snap Ring
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:41
Number:ET14929
Name:Seal Kit
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:42
Number:ET14928
Name:Spindle
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:43
Number:JD7844
Name:Lubrication Fitting
Comment:(SUB FOR ET14930)
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:ET11587
Name:Guard
Comment:OUTER ROTOR
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:22H898
Name:Set Screw
Comment:1/4" X 3/8"
Quantity:4
Pos:7
Number:JD7788
Name:Lubrication Fitting
Comment:1/4", 45°
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:ET10256
Name:Bearing
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:ET11599
Name:Rotor
Comment:
Quantity:1