logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:5MP112443
Name:End
Comment:CRUMBER
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:5MP62718
Name:Idler
Comment:WHEEL
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:5MP53988
Name:Idler
Comment:HUB
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:5MP1548
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:3/4" UNC X 1-1/4" NYLOCK
Quantity:1
Pos:13
Number:5MP112180
Name:End
Comment:IDLER
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:5MP112215
Name:Pin
Comment:1-1/8" SQUARE
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:5MP53138
Name:Bushing
Comment:BOOM
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:5MP112558
Name:Compression Spring
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:5MP111375
Name:Channel
Comment:36" BOOM
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:5MP1231
Name:Nut
Comment:3/4" UNC HEX NUT
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:5MP1245
Name:Nut
Comment:3/4" UNC HEX JAM NUT
Quantity:2
Pos:2
Number:5MP111378
Name:Tube
Comment:CRUMBER BAR / RESTRAINT BAR
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:5MP62702
Name:Bolt
Comment:3/4" UNC X 7"
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:5MP111161
Name:Repair Kit
Comment:IDLER ROLLER ASSEMBLY
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:5MP112214
Name:Plate
Comment:LEVER ARM
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:5MP1837
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:3/8" UNC DEFORMED
Quantity:6
Pos:5
Number:5MP1503
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:3/8"
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:5MP1800
Name:Washer
Comment:3/8" HARD FLAT
Quantity:20
Pos:7
Number:5MP1044
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:3/8" UNC X 1-1/4" HEX CAPSCREW
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:5MP1050
Name:Bolt
Comment:3/8" UNC X 2-3/4" HEX CAPSCREW
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:5MP8085
Name:Bearing
Comment:
Quantity:1