logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:DMU211346
Name:Cover
Comment:RH
Quantity:1
Pos:10
Number:19M8640
Name:Screw
Comment:M12 X 25
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:14M7401
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M12
Quantity:1
Pos:12
Number:M133598
Name:Shield
Comment:
Quantity:3
Pos:13
Number:TCA14594
Name:Idler
Comment:
Quantity:3
Pos:14
Number:H137328
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M8
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:DMU211367
Name:Bracket
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:TCU17020
Name:Bushing
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:24M7111
Name:Washer
Comment:13 X 25 X 3 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:03M7201
Name:Bolt
Comment:M12 X 45
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:M138946
Name:Bushing
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:DMU211344
Name:Cover
Comment:GEAR BOX BRACKET
Quantity:1
Pos:20
Number:M148163
Name:Extension Spring
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:21
Number:DMA210662
Name:Belt Tensioner
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:22
Number:JD7844
Name:Lubrication Fitting
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:23
Number:24M7101
Name:Washer
Comment:11 X 34 X 3 mm
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:14M7518
Name:Flange Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:1
Pos:25
Number:19M8752
Name:Screw
Comment:M10 X 20
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:03M7214
Name:Bolt
Comment:M10 X 65
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:03M7183
Name:Bolt
Comment:M8 X 16
Quantity:2
Pos:28
Number:03M7194
Name:Bolt
Comment:M10 X 40
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:M145297
Name:Screw
Comment:M10 X 47.500
Quantity:2
Pos:3
Number:DMU211347
Name:Cover
Comment:LH
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:14M7400
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:AT116162
Name:Isolator
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:DMU211783
Name:Sealing Trim
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:4
Number:14M7400
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:4
Pos:5
Number:24M7178
Name:Washer
Comment:10.500 X 30 X 2.500 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:6
Number:14M7397
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M6
Quantity:10
Pos:7
Number:M111534
Name:V-Belt
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:AM144674
Name:Pulley
Comment:SUB FOR AM130078
Quantity:1
Pos:9
Number:24M7226
Name:Washer
Comment:13 X 35 X 5 mm
Quantity:1