logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:Z51344
Name:Bushing
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:14M7410
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M20
Quantity:26
Pos:11
Number:19M7487
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M20 X 50
Quantity:26
Pos:12
Number:19M7396
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 45
Quantity:6
Pos:13
Number:AZ40461
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:14
Number:14M7170
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M16
Quantity:10
Pos:15
Number:19M7303
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M12 X 45
Quantity:10
Pos:16
Number:Z51663
Name:Angle
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:17
Number:14M7168
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M12
Quantity:10
Pos:18
Number:AZ40463
Name:Retainer
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:19
Number:AZ40464
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:2
Number:Z51345
Name:Pin
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:19H2728
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:3/4" X 3"
Quantity:10
Pos:21
Number:Z51330
Name:Washer
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:24M7108
Name:Washer
Comment:20 MM
Quantity:10
Pos:23
Number:Z51351
Name:Bushing
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:24
Number:14H863
Name:Nut
Comment:3/4"
Quantity:2
Pos:25
Number:Z51348
Name:Pin
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:26
Number:Z51664
Name:Angle
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:Z51665
Name:Angle
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:AZ40462
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:29
Number:AZ40465
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:11M7050
Name:Cotter Pin
Comment:6 X 30 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:30
Number:AZ40466
Name:Retainer
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:31
Number:24M7041
Name:Washer
Comment:16 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:32
Number:19M7480
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 55
Quantity:4
Pos:33
Number:14M7167
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:10
Pos:34
Number:19M7168
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 30
Quantity:8
Pos:35
Number:19M7169
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 35
Quantity:2
Pos:36
Number:19M7077
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M6 X 20
Quantity:1
Pos:37
Number:14M7165
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M6
Quantity:1
Pos:38
Number:Z26250
Name:Washer
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:39
Number:AZ40191
Name:Guard
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:4
Number:Z51346
Name:Shim
Comment:
Quantity:20
Pos:40
Number:Z51352
Name:Spacer
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:41
Number:34M7044
Name:Spring Pin
Comment:6 X 50 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:42
Number:24M7106
Name:Washer
Comment:10 MM
Quantity:4
Pos:43
Number:Z52533
Name:Spacer
Comment:FOR TYPE 800
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:AZ40459
Name:Bracket
Comment:FOR TYPE 1000
Quantity:2
Pos:5
Number:AZ41343
Name:Bracket
Comment:FOR TYPE 800
Quantity:2
Pos:6
Number:Z51468
Name:Nut
Comment:
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:Z51347
Name:Washer
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:8
Number:19M7578
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M22 X 90
Quantity:4
Pos:9
Number:AZ40460
Name:Axle
Comment:
Quantity:1