logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:LCA99880
Name:Stop
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:10
Number:AZ57518
Name:Solenoid
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:11
Number:24M7055
Name:Washer
Comment:8.400 X 16 X 1.600 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:12
Number:24M7053
Name:Washer
Comment:17 X 30 X 3 mm
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:24M7028
Name:Washer
Comment:10.500 X 20 X 2 mm
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:21M7153
Name:Screw
Comment:M4 X 16
Quantity:2
Pos:15
Number:19M8558
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 55
Quantity:2
Pos:16
Number:19M8046
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 70
Quantity:1
Pos:17
Number:19M7938
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 20
Quantity:4
Pos:18
Number:19M7296
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M8 X 100
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:19M8003
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 140
Quantity:4
Pos:2
Number:LCA109768
Name:Bar
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:14M7142
Name:Nut
Comment:M16
Quantity:6
Pos:21
Number:14M7167
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:4
Pos:22
Number:14M7166
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M8
Quantity:2
Pos:23
Number:14M7260
Name:Nut
Comment:M16
Quantity:1
Pos:24
Number:19M9901
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 70
Quantity:12
Pos:24
Number:19M10402
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M12 X 70
Quantity:12
Pos:25
Number:LCA89595
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:
Quantity:12
Pos:25
Number:LCA72740
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:
Quantity:12
Pos:26
Number:LCA106798
Name:Support
Comment:LH
Quantity:1
Pos:26
Number:LCA107039
Name:Retainer
Comment:LH
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:LCA106799
Name:Support
Comment:RH
Quantity:1
Pos:27
Number:LCA107040
Name:Retainer
Comment:RH
Quantity:1
Pos:28
Number:19M9901
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M16 X 70
Quantity:4
Pos:29
Number:LCA89595
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:3
Number:LCA107416
Name:Bracket
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:3
Number:LCA106811
Name:Bracket
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:30
Number:LCA106809
Name:Sheet
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:LCA106630
Name:Support
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:31
Number:LCA107038
Name:Strap
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:32
Number:LCA106788
Name:Bracket
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:33
Number:22M7216
Name:Set Screw
Comment:M8 X 20
Quantity:4
Pos:4
Number:LCA98566
Name:Frame
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:LCA111694
Name:Holder
Comment:RH
Quantity:1
Pos:5
Number:LCA111693
Name:Holder
Comment:LH
Quantity:1
Pos:6
Number:LCA71878
Name:Lock Washer
Comment:
Quantity:8
Pos:7
Number:Z64818
Name:Magnet
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:8
Number:LCA102986
Name:Angle
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:9
Number:CC30400
Name:Eyebolt
Comment:
Quantity:2