logo

Preview

schema
PosNumberNameCommentQuantity
Pos:1
Number:03M7017
Name:Bolt
Comment:M10 X 25
Quantity:AR
Pos:10
Number:LCA118262
Name:Wiring Harness
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:11
Number:LCA113034
Name:Retainer
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:12
Number:LCA114948
Name:Sheet
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:13
Number:LCA113058
Name:Tube
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:14
Number:LCA113060
Name:Retainer
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:15
Number:LCA113061
Name:Retainer
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:16
Number:LCA113062
Name:Compression Spring
Comment:
Quantity:4
Pos:17
Number:LCA113078
Name:Sheet
Comment:
Quantity:1
Pos:18
Number:LCA113086
Name:Sheet
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:19
Number:Z34952
Name:Clamp
Comment:
Quantity:11
Pos:2
Number:03M7130
Name:Bolt
Comment:M6 X 30
Quantity:2
Pos:20
Number:LCA118264
Name:Wiring Harness
Comment:
Quantity:2
Pos:21
Number:M136173
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M4
Quantity:8
Pos:3
Number:14M7397
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M6
Quantity:AR
Pos:4
Number:14M7400
Name:Lock Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:AR
Pos:5
Number:14M7296
Name:Flange Nut
Comment:M10
Quantity:8
Pos:6
Number:19M7329
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M10 X 75
Quantity:AR
Pos:7
Number:19M8873
Name:Screw
Comment:M6 X 90
Quantity:2
Pos:7
Number:R189130
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M6 X 140
Quantity:1
Pos:8
Number:24M7028
Name:Washer
Comment:10.500 X 20 X 2 mm
Quantity:AR
Pos:9
Number:ER020700
Name:Cap Screw
Comment:M4 X 12
Quantity:8